Amco of Doncaster Limited, York

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMCO OF DONCASTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
61 BALMORAL TERRACE, YO23 1HR, YORK, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
06826327
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2009 - MOATSPEAR LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
Amco of Doncaster Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Amco of Doncaster Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 BALMORAL TERRACE
    YO23 1HR  York
    01904 624460
  2. 4 WALMGATE ROAD
    YO1 9TJ  York
    01904 611761
  3. 54-56 Fossgate
    YO1 9TF  York
    01904 622855
  4. 48 Coney Street
    YO1 9ND  York
    01904 655804
  5. 9 The Pavement
    YO1 8NB  York
    01904 643377
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies