Beadle Motor Services of York

Beadle Motor Services of York
Becklands Park Industrial Estate, Unit 11
YO43 3EF York
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
01430 872265
01430 879425
01430 872265
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 8 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BEADLE MOTOR SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 11, BECKLANDS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, YO43 3EF, MARKET WEIGHTON, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
06945229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/05/2010 - BEADLE MOTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Our garage believes that our customers' needs are of the utmost importance. We are committed to meeting those needs. As a result, a high percentage of our business is from repeat customers and referrals. We are able to carry out servicing and repairs to most makes and models of cars. We look forward to welcoming you to our garage.


Keywords:
Automotive, Aircraft & Boat, Aircraft, Boats
Products
Tyres, Part-worn Tyres
Services
Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Tyres, Diagnostic Equipment, Air Conditioning Servicing, Exhaust, Car Repair, Garage Services, Car Maintenance, Car Service, MOT Test
Categories
Tyre Dealers
Beadle Motor Services of York is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Beadle Motor Services of York!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. York Road
    YO43 3PU  Market Weighton
  2. 1A SANDHOLME
    YO43 3ND  Market Weighton
  3. Southgate’s Garage, 8 High Street
    YO43 4HL  Holme-On-Spalding-Moor
  4. 46 WEST GREEN DRIVE
    YO42 2YZ  Pocklington
  5. 1 Garths End
    YO42 2HZ  Pocklington
  6. The Oaks, Main Rd, Gilberdyke
    HU15 2UP  Gilberdyke
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies