Saffrons Of York Ltd

Official Data

Official Name
SAFFRONS OF YORK LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 STONEGATE, YO1 8AS, YORK, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
06706668
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2008 - DAISY TAYLORS (YORK) LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry