The Spurriergate Centre, York

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 15:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 15:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 15:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 15:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 15:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 15:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 13 h 47 min.
1 day 13 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPURRIERGATE TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CLIFTON BUSINESS VILLAGE JAMES NICOLSON LINK, CLIFTON MOOR, YO30 4XG, YORK, North Yorkshire
Company Number
02490408
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/1999 - SPURRIERGATE CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Cafe, Coffee Shop, Coffee House, Cafe Bar, Espresso Bar, Coffee Bars, Retailers, Restaurants, Nonstore Retailers, Snack Bar, Unlicensed Restaurants and Cafes, Foods, Good Service, Caff
Products
Coffee, Soup
The Spurriergate Centre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Average

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 12 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for The Spurriergate Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter